Zasłużeni Mieszkańcy Szczecinka

  • Odznaka Honorowa „Zasłużony dla Miasta Szczecinka”
    1. Chodoruk Julian 
    2. Kopacz Bronisław 
    3. Lewański Antoni
    4. Jakubiec Andrzej 
    5. Siostra Maria Gizela 
    6. Maculewicz-Żejmo Irena 
    7. Urban Brunon 
    8. Baniewicz Zenona 
    9. O. Leśniak Eugeniusz 
    10. Musiał Jerzy
    11. Gasiul Jerzy 
    12. Osiński Winand 
    13. Zawada Ryszard 
    14. Gusowska Agnieszka 
    15. Krotkiewicz Jerzy 
    16. Adaszyński Zygmunt 
    17. Rodzik Edward 
    18. Targosz Andrzej 
    19. Gańska Zofia 
    20. Wacław Żebrowski 
    21. Jackiewicz Stanisław 
    22. Jackiewicz Monika 
    23. Błaszczak Tadeusz
    24. Czajkowski Tadeusz 
    25. Iwaszkiewicz Tadeusz 
    26. Popko Władysław 
    27. Przelicki Aleksander 
    28. Matwijowski Adam 
    29. Zakrzewski Stanisław 
    30. Kolbowski Zygmunt 
    31. Umiastowska Henryka 
    32. Michalski Marian 
    33. Kwiatkowski Jan 
    34. Boniek Andrzej 
    35. Lazurko Władysław
    36. Szokalski Roman 
    37. Herman Witold 
    38. Złocki Mikołaj 
    39. Donejko Halina 
    40. Bykowska Filomena
    41. Forbot Leokadia
    42. Otulak Aleksander 
    43. Kuchniak Feliks 
    44. Polkowski Stanisław 
    45. Jakubiec Jarosław 
    46. Fabiszak Izydor 
    47. Małysz Stanisław 
    48. Bielicka Stefania 
    49. Bzymek Franciszek 
    50. Białowiejski Tomasz 
    51. Słoma Karol 
    52. Rapiejko Teresa
    53. Gaj Stanisława 
    54. Kot Maria 
    55. Orciuch Marian 
    56. Kaliszewska Genowefa 
    57. Wieteska Marian 
    58. Słomian Ludwika 
    59. Golan Edward 
    60. Sypiański Lech 
    61. Balcerzak Stanisław 
    62. Kaczorowski Bolesław 
    63. Bauer Jerzy 
    64. Dąbrowska Tatiana
    65. Dębski Stefan 
    66. Bondarewicz Bernard 
    67. Mazurkiewicz Jan
    68. Czaja Tadeusz 
    69. Rak Henryk 
    70. Orłowski Sylwester 
    71. Kubiak Karol
    72. Kamola Bogdan 
    73. Michałowska Stanisława 
    74. Giza Zbigniew 
    75. Małecka Danuta 
    76. Michalczyszyn Józef 
    77. Pietrów Dymitr 
    78. Stankiewicz Józef 
    79. Kuszmar Michał 
    80. Wąsik Tadeusz 
    81. Wdowiak Jan 
    82. Stakuć Piotr 
    83. Paczek Bronisław 
    84. Kobylarz Marcin 
    85. Żelaznowski Alfred
    86. Grancz Elżbieta 
    87. Urbanek Bogdan 
    88. Modrzejewski Zdzisław 
    89. Siebert Zdzisław 
    90. Waligóra Wojciech 
    91. Wiech Henryk 
    92. Cisek Eugeniusz 
    93. Bykowski Henryk 
    94. Rygielski Józef 
    95. Zukal Aleksander 
    96. Kroker Maria
    97. Obłamski Anatol 
    98. Lenckowski Kazimierz 
    99. Bruderek Ryszard 
    100. Czekałowski Leopold 
    101. Sienkiewicz Leon 
    102. Gogol-Dacewicz Daniela 
    103. Kania Władysław 
    104. Kania Kazimierz 
    105. Witkowska Halina 
    106. Paton Danuta
    107. Rojewski Julian 
    108. Kozłowski Władysław 
    109. Radeberg Władysława 
    110. Magiera Elżbieta 
    111. Wyszatycka Wanda 
    112. Reszczyńska Irena
    113. Kuźnicki Eugeniusz 
    114. Przybyłowicz Barbara 
    115. Szczęśniak Eugenia 
    116. Radzymińska Marianna 
    117. Papierska Irena
    118. Kwiatkowska Leokadia
    119. Dobiańska Marianna 
    120. Kaucka Elżbieta
    121. Bogdańska Janina
    122. Szpernalowski Eligiusz 
    123. Mozolewski Czesław 
    124. Naja Zdzisław 
    125. Bobkowska Walentyna
    126. Jażdżewski Piotr 
    127. Kuźniecki Robert 
    128. Miętki Stefan 
    129. Dybalski Józef 
    130. Pietraszkiewicz Ryszard 
    131. Bereszyński Bogdan 
    132. Tchórzewski Antoni 
    133. Gałązka Kazimierz 
    134. Ostrowski Tadeusz 
    135. Kozera Edward
    136. Marciniak Maria 
    137. Ludwiczak Zbigniew 
    138. Kryszczyński Adam 
    139. Sakrajda Józef 
    140. Kacprzak Jan 
    141. Maciejewska Longina 
    142. Rygielska Janina 
    143. CSI „Słowianka” 
    144. Lasak Andrzej 
    145. Żychliński Zygmunt 
    146. Kowalczyk Józef 
    147. Górna Aleksandra 
    148. Cuvellier Ferdynand 
    149. Zimny Edward 
    150. Tomczak Tadeusz 
    151. Bondar Grigorij 
    152. Małachowski Kazimierz 
    153. Ecker Ryszard
    154. Gliniecki Stanisław 
    155. Krzak Stanisław 
    156. Kubsch Hilary
    157. Wołoszyn Bohdan
    158. Skinder Zofia 
    159. Petrow Włodzimierz 
    160. Janczi Zdzisław 
    161. Piotrowski Juliusz 
    162. Bińczyk Edmund 
    163. Maciejewski Jerzy 
    164. Jarmoliński Jan 
    165. Pomorski Jan 
    166. Nowak Bogusław Marek 
    167. Orłowska Anna
    168. Sznurerowicz Kazimierz 
    169. Ortman Jan 
    170. Marks Jadwiga 
    171. Zdon Henryk 
    172. Relski Wacław
    173. Przeradzki Tadeusz 
    174. Maciejewski Teodor 
    175. Klisz Stanisław 
    176. Witkowska Halina 
    177. Malinowski Kazimierz 
    178. Giedrys Adam 
    179. Gomoliński Jerzy
    180. Gładkowski Witold
    181. Matysiak Halina 
    182. Morgisz Lucyna 
    183. Wójcik Romualda 
    184. Jóźwiak Czesława 
    185. Kordowski Andrzej
    186. Heilig Joanna
    187. Stakuć Regina 
    188. Szadokierski Leopold 
    189. Wojtasik Krystyna 
    190. Freitag Jolanta 
    191. Mikliński Teodor
    192. Mikołajczyk Aleksandra 
    193. Ossowska Aurelia 
    194. Ziętara Danuta 
    195. Makowski Rajmund 
    196. Kozłowska Barbara 
    197. Doroszewska Maria 
    198. Starzecka Zofia Ada 
    199. Bartkiewicz Eulalia 
    200. Adamczyk Danuta 
    201. Filip Helena 
    202. Janczi Agnieszka 
    203. Dolecki Eugeniusz 
    204. Glasa Jerzy 
    205. Szymańska Stanisława
    206. Klisz Ludgarda
    207. Ilkiewicz Grażyna 
    208. Malczyk Emilia 
    209. Kuczyńska Stefania
    210. Nowak Piotr 
    211. Dąbrowski Jerzy 
    212. Margol Kazimierz 
    213. Szerszuń Paweł 
    214. Smolis Józefa 
    215. Onyszko Helena 
    216. Chyl Mikołaj 
    217. Baranowska Waleria 
    218. Urban Władysław 
    219. Butoka Irena 
    220. Jaracz Czesława 
    221. Karpa Maria 
    222. Maciejewska Joanna 
    223. Krzyżanowska Małgorzata
    224. Tryścień Stanisław
    225. Budejko Teresa 
    226. Stańczyk Stefania 
    227. Dobiańska Teresa 
    228. Kowalik Edward 
    229. Kamola Teresa
    230. Dziurdź Irena 
    231. Falkowska Danuta 
    232. Kania Teresa 
    233. Wiśniewska Krystyna 
    234. Czudowska Helena 
    235. Łoś Jadwiga 
    236. Zwierzewicz Jadwiga 
    237. Bielicki Stanisław

Medale 700-lecia  Miasta Szczecinka

Corry Elzakkers – Holandia

Siegfried Raddatz – Niemcy

Adamski Wiesław

Szycko Paweł

Bauer Jerzy

Ks. Targosz Andrzej

Bereszyński Bogdan

Trojanek Bogdan

Bruderek Ryszard

Troinski Antoni

Chmielewski Łukasz

Wyszomirski Adam

Gawroński Zbigniew

Zawada Ryszard

Góra Jarmila

Zakrzewska-Dudek Jolanta

Górna Aleksandra

Graczkowski Longin

Kowalczyk-Kontowska Jadwiga

Krotkiewicz Jerzy

Kwiatek Roman

O. Leśniak Eugeniusz

Ludwiczak Zbigniew

Margol Kazimierz

Markanicz Ireneusz

Misiakowski Józef

Pawelski Leszek

Reszke Janusz

  • Honorowe Obywatelstwo Miasta Szczecinka
  1. Corry Elzakkers Bergen op Zoom Holandia 
  2. Ferdynand Cuvellier Noyelles sous Lens Francja 
  3. Herve Janiszewski Noyelles sous Lens Francja 
  4. Jean Cattant Rambervillers Francja 
  5. Ks. Zbigniew Regliński 
  6. Wiktor Żyzdryń